RENDER
Pair | Exchange | Price7D Trendline | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $1.47 | -13.30% LH $1.47$2.16 | $11,248 | > 10,000% | 0.1% | -4.19% | 01/05/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.51 | -- | $10,676 | +576.06% | 0.0₃32% | +0.23% | 06/17/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -4.88% LH $1.45$1.72 | $10,554 | +64.64% | 0.0₃77% | -0.20% | 07/29/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.52 | -6.38% LH $1.47$1.68 | $9,669 | +129.37% | 0.3% | -1.24% | 08/22/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -4.08% LH $1.46$1.71 | $8,484 | +124.14% | 0.0₃49% | +0.15% | 01/27/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.58 | -2.85% LH $1.42$1.72 | $8,258 | +30.60% | 0.2% | +2.22% | 07/27/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -4.32% LH $1.46$1.71 | $7,330 | +545.93% | 0% | -0.14% | 08/08/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -3.28% LH $1.46$1.71 | $7,254 | +51.92% | 0.0â‚‚46% | +0.04% | 01/01/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.57 | -4.64% LH $1.47$1.69 | $6,481 | -11.06% | 0.1% | -1.04% | 07/29/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.49 | -- | $5,291 | -72.88% | 0.0₃13% | +0.23% | 02/20/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -5.61% LH $1.47$1.71 | $3,603 | +1,296.45% | 0.0â‚‚14% | -0.31% | 10/24/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -4.82% LH $1.47$1.71 | $2,864 | -75.47% | 0.0â‚‚77% | +0.30% | 08/26/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.57 | -3.17% LH $1.47$1.72 | $2,823 | -63.22% | 0% | +1.68% | 03/27/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -4.33% LH $1.45$1.71 | $2,719 | +21.98% | 0.0â‚‚17% | -0.09% | 12/13/2023 | -- | |||
| $1.46 | -15.46% LH $1.39$1.80 | $2,663 | +4.24% | 0% | -6.21% | 02/01/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.48 | -- | $2,237 | +355.79% | 0% | -1.63% | 12/04/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.54 | -4.87% LH $1.47$1.71 | $2,080 | -81.77% | 0.0â‚‚56% | -0.10% | 02/24/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.58 | -- | $1,976 | +962.57% | 0% | +2.84% | 11/04/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.58 | -- | $1,669 | +560.67% | 0% | +2.64% | 11/13/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -4.34% LH $1.46$1.71 | $1,364 | +93.88% | 0.0₃84% | -0.22% | 11/03/2023 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -- | $954.38 | +79.06% | 0.0₃24% | +0.39% | 08/21/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.54 | -5.95% LH $1.48$1.67 | $521.50 | -34.08% | 0.0â‚…39% | +0.48% | 11/29/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -4.35% LH $1.45$1.72 | $470.60 | +771.59% | 0.0₃12% | -0.41% | 11/10/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.51 | -- | $467.93 | +52.03% | 0.0â‚‚19% | -0.04% | 07/08/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.50 | -- | - | $441.02 | - | 0.0â‚‚46% | +2.02% | 01/17/2025 | -- | ||
| $1.50 | -- | $373.40 | -0.53% | 0.0â‚„62% | +0.93% | 10/15/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -- | $334.79 | - | 0.0₃21% | -0.45% | 10/29/2026 New | ||||
| $1.65 | -- | $298.98 | - | 0.0â‚„49% | -2.56% | 10/14/2026 | -- | |||
| $1.59 | -- | $277.05 | - | 0.0â‚‚55% | +2.88% | 11/10/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.52 | -- | $176.71 | -60.41% | 0.0₃49% | +0.46% | 07/29/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.57 | -- | $157.27 | -91.15% | 0.0â‚„14% | -0.70% | 09/06/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.46 | -- | $108.45 | +386.02% | 0.0â‚„67% | -0.79% | 12/21/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.52 | -- | $82.76 | +1,006.99% | 0.0₃14% | +0.25% | 08/31/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.50 | -- | $55.46 | +1,374.46% | 0.0₃58% | +0.98% | 01/05/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.58 | -- | $35.79 | +85.28% | 0.0â‚„82% | -0.20% | 04/03/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.53 | -5.27% LH $1.46$1.85 | $34.81 | +99.34% | 0.0â‚„22% | +0.04% | 07/18/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.71 | -- | $24.43 | +0.23% | 0.0â‚„56% | +0.31% | 04/03/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -4.41% LH $1.48$1.71 | $21.69 | +122.74% | 0.0â‚…55% | -0.53% | 09/06/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.68 | -- | $21.07 | -75.54% | 0.0â‚„48% | +0.17% | 04/03/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.66 | -- | $16.40 | -62.20% | 0.0â‚…19% | -1.21% | 10/05/2025 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -3.98% LH $1.46$1.71 | $8.36 | +70.45% | 0.0â‚„38% | -0.50% | 02/18/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -4.30% LH $1.47$1.70 | $5.85 | +128.59% | 0.0₃22% | -0.61% | 01/01/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -- | $5.57 | +125.11% | 0.0â‚…34% | +0.20% | 12/16/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.56 | -4.18% LH $1.47$1.69 | $3.78 | +70.06% | 0.0₃14% | -0.36% | 11/06/2023 | -- | |||
| $1.55 | -4.07% LH $1.47$1.70 | $3.12 | +232.95% | 0.0₆79% | -0.43% | 09/04/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.57 | -- | $2.01 | -40.47% | 0.0â‚…12% | +0.33% | 12/21/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.50 | -- | $1.49 | - | 0.0₆13% | +2.24% | 12/05/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.52 | -6.24% LH $1.47$1.65 | $0.174 | +61.06% | 0.0₇44% | -1.73% | 08/14/2024 | -- | |||
| $1.58 | -- | $0.00988 | - | 0.0₇33% | +1.56% | 02/23/2026 | -- | |||
| $0.0574 | -- | $0.00 | - | -- | -96.15% | 01/09/2022 | -- |
Pair | Exchange | Price7D Trendline |
|---|